School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2006-2007 WRS Shared Cost Modification

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)   N
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)4/17/2007 at 11:03:29 AM  N
Albany (0063)   N
Algoma (0070)   N
Alma (0084)   N
Alma Center (0091)   N
Almond-Bancroft (0105)   N
Altoona (0112)   N
Amery (0119)3/16/2007 at 10:52:20 AM3/16/2007 at 10:52:20 AM N
Antigo (0140)   N
Appleton Area (0147)   N
Arcadia (0154)   N
Argyle (0161)   N
Arrowhead UHS (2450)3/8/2007 at 3:04:10 PM3/8/2007 at 3:04:10 PM N
Ashland (0170)   N
Ashwaubenon (0182)   N
Athens (0196)   N
Auburndale (0203)   N
Augusta (0217)   N
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)   N
Bangor (0245)   N
Baraboo (0280)4/19/2007 at 3:13:18 PM4/19/2007 at 3:13:18 PM N
Barneveld (0287)   N
Barron Area (0308)   N
Bayfield (0315)   N
Beaver Dam (0336)   N
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)   N
Belleville (0350)   N
Belmont Community (0364)   N
Beloit (0413)   N
Beloit Turner (0422)   N
Benton (0427)   N
Berlin Area (0434)6/7/2007 at 8:31:11 AM6/7/2007 at 8:31:11 AM N
Big Foot UHS (6013)   N
Birchwood (0441)   N
Black Hawk (2240)   N
Black River Falls (0476)   N
Blair-Taylor (0485)5/25/2007 at 2:34:53 PM5/25/2007 at 2:34:53 PM N
Bloomer (0497)   N
Bonduel (0602)   N
Boscobel (0609)   N
Bowler (0623)   N
Boyceville Community (0637)   N
Brighton #1 (0657)   N
Brillion (0658)   N
Bristol #1 (0665)   N
Brodhead (0700)   N
Brown Deer (0721)   N
Bruce (0735)   N
Burlington Area (0777)   N
Butternut (0840)   N
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)   N
Cambria-Friesland (0882)   N
Cambridge (0896)6/14/2007 at 3:43:13 PM6/14/2007 at 3:43:13 PM N
Cameron (0903)   N
Campbellsport (0910)   N
Cashton (0980)   N
Cassville (0994)   N
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)   N
Cedarburg (1015)6/3/2007 at 1:05:00 PM6/3/2007 at 1:05:00 PM N
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)6/14/2007 at 9:55:17 AM6/14/2007 at 9:55:17 AM N
Chetek (1078)6/6/2007 at 9:56:58 AM6/6/2007 at 9:56:58 AM N
Chilton (1085)   N
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)   N
Clayton (1120)   N
Clear Lake (1127)   N
Clinton Community (1134)   N
Clintonville (1141)   N
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)   N
Colby (1162)   N
Coleman (1169)   N
Colfax (1176)   N
Columbus (1183)   N
Cornell (1204)   N
Crandon (1218)   N
Crivitz (1232)   N
Cuba City (1246)6/19/2007 at 3:26:47 PM6/19/2007 at 3:26:47 PM N
Cudahy (1253)   N
Cumberland (1260)   N
Districts: 28

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)   N
Darlington Community (1295)   N
Deerfield Community (1309)   N
Deforest Area (1316)6/5/2007 at 4:04:06 PM6/5/2007 at 4:04:06 PM N
Delavan-Darien (1380)6/18/2007 at 10:07:55 AM6/18/2007 at 10:07:55 AM N
Denmark (1407)   N
Depere (1414)   N
Desoto Area (1421)   N
Dodgeland (2744)   N
Dodgeville (1428)   N
Dover #1 (1449)   N
Drummond (1491)   N
Durand (1499)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)   N
Eau Claire Area (1554)   N
Edgar (1561)   N
Edgerton (1568)   N
Elcho (1582)   N
Eleva-Strum (1600)   N
Elk Mound Area (1645)   N
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)5/31/2007 at 9:04:43 AM5/31/2007 at 9:04:43 AM N
Elkhorn Area (1638)6/13/2007 at 4:00:54 PM6/13/2007 at 4:00:54 PM N
Ellsworth Community (1659)   N
Elmbrook (0714)   N
Elmwood (1666)   N
Erin (1687)   N
Evansville Community (1694)   N
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)   N
Fall River (1736)   N
Fennimore Community (1813)   N
Flambeau (5757)   N
Florence (1855)6/15/2007 at 9:55:22 AM6/15/2007 at 9:55:22 AM N
Fond Du Lac (1862)   N
Fontana J8 (1870)   N
Fort Atkinson (1883)   N
Fox Point J2 (1890)   N
Franklin Public (1900)   N
Frederic (1939)   N
Freedom Area (1953)   N
Friess Lake (4843)6/4/2007 at 10:53:29 AM6/4/2007 at 10:53:29 AM N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Galesville-Ettrick (2009)   N
Geneva J4 (2044)   N
Genoa City J2 (2051)   N
Germantown (2058)   N
Gibraltar Area (2114)   N
Gillett (2128)   N
Gilman (2135)   N
Gilmanton (2142)   N
Glendale-River Hills (2184)   N
Glenwood City (2198)   N
Glidden (2205)   N
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)   N
Grafton (2217)3/12/2007 at 7:42:47 AM3/12/2007 at 7:42:47 AM N
Granton Area (2226)   N
Grantsburg (2233)   N
Green Bay Area (2289)   N
Green Lake (2310)   N
Greendale (2296)6/1/2007 at 2:40:06 PM6/1/2007 at 2:40:06 PM N
Greenfield (2303)5/22/2007 at 12:12:38 PM5/22/2007 at 12:12:38 PM N
Greenwood (2394)   N
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)5/10/2007 at 10:31:26 AM5/10/2007 at 10:31:26 AM N
Hartford J1 (2443)6/13/2007 at 2:57:43 PM6/13/2007 at 2:57:43 PM N
Hartford UHS (2436)6/6/2007 at 11:39:48 AM6/6/2007 at 11:39:48 AM N
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)3/16/2007 at 8:47:36 AM3/16/2007 at 8:47:36 AM N
Hayward Community (2478)4/17/2007 at 7:44:59 AM4/17/2007 at 7:44:59 AM N
Herman #22 (2523)6/13/2007 at 3:59:49 PM6/13/2007 at 3:59:49 PM N
Highland (2527)   N
Hilbert (2534)4/20/2007 at 8:09:02 AM  N
Hillsboro (2541)   N
Holmen (2562)   N
Horicon (2576)   N
Hortonville (2583)   N
Howard-Suamico (2604)   N
Howards Grove (2605)6/12/2007 at 11:00:26 AM6/12/2007 at 11:00:26 AM N
Hudson (2611)   N
Hurley (2618)   N
Hustisford (2625)   N
Districts: 17

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)   N
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)6/14/2007 at 2:24:22 PM6/14/2007 at 2:24:22 PM N
Iowa-Grant (2646)6/15/2007 at 10:37:33 AM  N
Ithaca (2660)   N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)   N
Jefferson (2702)6/5/2007 at 10:44:28 AM6/5/2007 at 10:44:28 AM N
Johnson Creek (2730)   N
Juda (2737)   N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)   N
Kenosha (2793)   N
Kettle Moraine (1376)   N
Kewaskum (2800)5/31/2007 at 8:36:51 AM5/31/2007 at 8:36:51 AM N
Kewaunee (2814)   N
Kickapoo Area (5960)   N
Kiel Area (2828)   N
Kimberly Area (2835)   N
Kohler (2842)   N
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)   N
Lacrosse (2849)   N
Ladysmith-Hawkins (2856)   N
Lafarge (2863)   N
Lake Country (3862)   N
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)   N
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)   N
Lake Holcombe (2891)6/15/2007 at 12:30:18 PM6/15/2007 at 12:30:18 PM N
Lake Mills Area (2898)6/13/2007 at 3:07:56 PM6/13/2007 at 3:07:56 PM N
Lakeland UHS (3647)   N
Lancaster Community (2912)   N
Laona (2940)   N
Lena (2961)   N
Linn J4 (3087)   N
Linn J6 (3094)   N
Little Chute Area (3129)   N
Lodi (3150)   N
Lomira (3171)   N
Loyal (3206)   N
Luck (3213)   N
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)   N
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)5/22/2007 at 2:47:50 PM5/22/2007 at 2:47:50 PM N
Manawa (3276)   N
Manitowoc (3290)   N
Maple (3297)6/15/2007 at 3:02:18 PM6/15/2007 at 3:02:18 PM N
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)   N
Marathon City (3304)6/14/2007 at 10:37:11 AM6/14/2007 at 10:37:11 AM N
Marinette (3311)   N
Marion (3318)   N
Markesan (3325)   N
Marshall (3332)   N
Marshfield (3339)   N
Mauston (3360)   N
Mayville (3367)   N
McFarland (3381)   N
Medford Area (3409)   N
Mellen (3427)   N
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)   N
Menasha (3430)   N
Menominee Indian (3434)   N
Menomonee Falls (3437)6/15/2007 at 10:49:30 AM6/15/2007 at 10:49:30 AM N
Menomonie Area (3444)4/18/2007 at 12:10:12 PM4/18/2007 at 12:10:12 PM N
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)   N
Mercer (3484)   N
Merrill Area (3500)   N
Merton Community (3528)3/20/2007 at 1:57:07 PM3/20/2007 at 1:57:07 PM N
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)6/15/2007 at 4:34:24 PM6/15/2007 at 4:34:24 PM N
Milton (3612)   N
Milwaukee (3619)   N
Mineral Point (3633)   N
Minocqua J1 (3640)   N
Mishicot (3661)   N
Mondovi (3668)   N
Monona Grove (3675)   N
Monroe (3682)   N
Montello (3689)5/30/2007 at 11:04:06 AM5/30/2007 at 11:04:06 AM N
Monticello (3696)   N
Mosinee (3787)   N
Mount Horeb Area (3794)   N
Mukwonago (3822)3/7/2007 at 1:12:21 PM3/7/2007 at 1:12:21 PM N
Muskego-Norway (3857)   N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)   N
Neenah (3892)3/21/2007 at 1:36:16 PM3/21/2007 at 1:36:16 PM N
Neillsville (3899)   N
Nekoosa (3906)   N
Neosho J3 (3913)6/12/2007 at 9:44:57 AM6/12/2007 at 9:44:57 AM N
New Auburn (3920)   N
New Berlin (3925)   N
New Glarus (3934)   N
New Holstein (3941)   N
New Lisbon (3948)   N
New London (3955)   N
New Richmond (3962)   N
Niagara (3969)   N
Nicolet UHS (2177)   N
Norris (3976)   N
North Cape (4690)   N
North Crawford (2016)   N
North Fond Du Lac (3983)   N
North Lake (3514)6/6/2007 at 10:38:47 AM6/6/2007 at 10:38:47 AM N
North Lakeland (0616)3/16/2007 at 3:39:15 PM3/16/2007 at 3:39:15 PM N
Northern Ozaukee (1945)   N
Northland Pines (1526)   N
Northwood (3654)   N
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)   N
Norway J7 (4011)   N
Districts: 25

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)6/11/2007 at 6:03:04 PM6/11/2007 at 6:03:04 PM N
Oakfield (4025)   N
Oconomowoc Area (4060)6/8/2007 at 3:00:44 PM6/8/2007 at 3:00:44 PM N
Oconto (4067)   N
Oconto Falls (4074)   N
Omro (4088)   N
Onalaska (4095)5/24/2007 at 2:37:27 PM5/24/2007 at 2:37:27 PM N
Oostburg (4137)   N
Oregon (4144)   N
Osceola (4165)   N
Oshkosh Area (4179)   N
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)   N
Owen-Withee (4207)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)5/25/2007 at 1:50:08 PM5/25/2007 at 1:50:08 PM N
Pardeeville Area (4228)   N
Paris J1 (4235)   N
Park Falls (4242)   N
Parkview (4151)   N
Pecatonica Area (0490)   N
Pepin Area (4270)   N
Peshtigo (4305)   N
Pewaukee (4312)   N
Phelps (4330)   N
Phillips (4347)   N
Pittsville (4368)   N
Platteville (4389)   N
Plum City (4459)   N
Plymouth (4473)   N
Port Edwards (4508)   N
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)6/15/2007 at 1:41:02 PM6/15/2007 at 1:41:02 PM N
Portage Community (4501)   N
Potosi (4529)   N
Poynette (4536)   N
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)   N
Prairie Farm (4557)   N
Prentice (4571)   N
Prescott (4578)   N
Princeton (4606)   N
Pulaski Community (4613)   N
Districts: 26

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)   N
Randall J1 (4627)6/18/2007 at 4:03:17 PM  N
Randolph (4634)   N
Random Lake (4641)   N
Raymond #14 (4686)6/15/2007 at 7:51:34 AM6/15/2007 at 7:51:34 AM N
Reedsburg (4753)   N
Reedsville (4760)   N
Rhinelander (4781)5/24/2007 at 9:48:30 AM5/24/2007 at 9:48:30 AM N
Rib Lake (4795)6/13/2007 at 9:03:02 AM6/13/2007 at 9:03:02 AM N
Rice Lake Area (4802)6/11/2007 at 8:57:22 AM6/11/2007 at 8:57:22 AM N
Richfield J1 (4820)   N
Richland (4851)   N
Richmond (3122)5/31/2007 at 8:26:45 AM5/31/2007 at 8:26:45 AM N
Rio Community (4865)   N
Ripon (4872)   N
River Falls (4893)   N
River Ridge (4904)   N
River Valley (5523)   N
Riverdale (3850)   N
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)   N
Rosholt (4963)   N
Royall (1673)   N
Rubicon J6 (4998)5/11/2007 at 8:11:50 AM5/11/2007 at 8:11:50 AM N
Districts: 23

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)   N
Saint Croix Falls (5019)   N
Saint Francis (5026)   N
Salem (5068)   N
Sauk Prairie (5100)   N
Seneca (5124)   N
Sevastopol (5130)   N
Seymour Community (5138)   N
Sharon J11 (5258)   N
Shawano (5264)3/20/2007 at 11:09:09 AM3/20/2007 at 11:09:09 AM N
Sheboygan Area (5271)   N
Sheboygan Falls (5278)6/12/2007 at 8:53:13 AM6/12/2007 at 8:53:13 AM N
Shell Lake (5306)6/6/2007 at 10:19:16 AM6/6/2007 at 10:19:16 AM N
Shiocton (5348)   N
Shorewood (5355)   N
Shullsburg (5362)   N
Silver Lake J1 (5369)   N
Siren (5376)4/17/2007 at 10:52:30 AM4/17/2007 at 10:52:30 AM N
Slinger (5390)5/31/2007 at 8:30:12 AM5/31/2007 at 8:30:12 AM N
Solon Springs (5397)   N
Somerset (5432)   N
South Milwaukee (5439)   N
South Shore (4522)   N
Southern Door County (5457)6/4/2007 at 11:02:09 AM6/4/2007 at 11:02:09 AM N
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)   N
Sparta Area (5460)   N
Spencer (5467)   N
Spooner (5474)   N
Spring Valley (5586)   N
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)   N
Stevens Point Area (5607)5/31/2007 at 11:32:16 AM5/31/2007 at 11:32:16 AM N
Stockbridge (5614)   N
Stone Bank School District (3542)   N
Stoughton Area (5621)5/22/2007 at 9:21:37 AM5/22/2007 at 9:21:37 AM N
Stratford (5628)   N
Sturgeon Bay (5642)4/19/2007 at 9:23:02 AM4/19/2007 at 9:23:02 AM N
Sun Prairie Area (5656)4/24/2007 at 11:22:05 AM4/24/2007 at 11:22:05 AM N
Superior (5663)   N
Suring (5670)   N
Swallow (3510)   N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)6/8/2007 at 9:01:48 AM6/8/2007 at 9:01:48 AM N
Three Lakes (5733)   N
Tigerton (5740)   N
Tomah Area (5747)   N
Tomahawk (5754)6/20/2007 at 6:29:36 AM6/20/2007 at 6:29:36 AM N
Tomorrow River (0126)   N
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)   N
Tri-County Area (4375)   N
Turtle Lake (5810)   N
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)   N
Two Rivers (5824)   N
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)6/14/2007 at 2:13:55 PM6/14/2007 at 2:13:55 PM N
Union Grove UHS (5852)5/2/2007 at 12:20:38 PM5/2/2007 at 12:20:38 PM N
Unity (0238)   N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)   N
Verona Area (5901)   N
Viroqua Area (5985)   N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)   N
Walworth J1 (6022)   N
Washburn (6027)   N
Washington (6069)   N
Washington-Caldwell (6104)   N
Waterford Graded (6113)   N
Waterford UHS (6083)   N
Waterloo (6118)   N
Watertown (6125)   N
Waukesha (6174)   N
Waunakee Community (6181)3/13/2007 at 3:09:26 PM3/13/2007 at 3:09:26 PM N
Waupaca (6195)   N
Waupun (6216)   N
Wausau (6223)   N
Wausaukee (6230)   N
Wautoma Area (6237)   N
Wauwatosa (6244)   N
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)   N
Webster (6293)   N
West Allis (6300)   N
West Bend (6307)   N
West Depere (6328)   N
West Salem (6370)   N
Westby Area (6321)   N
Westfield (6335)   N
Weston (6354)   N
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)   N
Weyerhaeuser Area (6410)   N
Wheatland J1 (6412)   N
White Lake (6440)   N
Whitefish Bay (6419)   N
Whitehall (6426)   N
Whitewater (6461)3/9/2007 at 8:39:04 AM3/9/2007 at 8:39:04 AM N
Whitnall (6470)   N
Wild Rose (6475)   N
Williams Bay (6482)   N
Wilmot UHS (6545)   N
Winneconne Community (6608)   N
Winter (6615)   N
Wisconsin Dells (6678)   N
Wisconsin Heights (0469)   N
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)   N
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)   N
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)   N
Woodruff J1 (6720)   N
Wrightstown Community (6734)   N
Districts: 46

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)   N
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 425

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 0

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage